HomeStore

Annecy Ivory Bed

Annecy Ivory Bed

An ivory bouclé bed with a softly curved headboard, bringing texture to your bedroom. Supported by sprung slats for added comfort and finished with sleek matte black metal legs, it’s a stylish and practical choice. Available in double and king sizes.

Select Size
From $163.68

Original: $467.65

-65%
Annecy Ivory Bed

$467.65

$163.68
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Annecy Ivory Bed | OLIVIA'S