HomeStore

Bethany Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Cream

Bethany Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Cream

Enhance your bedroom with the Bethany Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed in Cream. The horizontal lined design in neutral cream textured plush fabric exudes luxury and sophistication. Indulge in the comfort and elegance of this premium bed frame, adding a touch of exclusivity to your space.

Fabric samples available to order, contact us here. 

Select Size
From $551.53

Original: $1,575.81

-65%
Bethany Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Cream

$1,575.81

$551.53
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Fabric samples available to order, contact us here. 

Bethany Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Cream | OLIVIA'S