HomeStore

Harper Console Table - Black

Harper Console Table - Black

The Harper console table from Bloomingville brings an effortlessly stylish solution for showcasing your most treasured items and home décor. The console table is made of iron with a matte black finish that adds a perfect minimalist touch to your living room, entrance hall or bedroom.

Dimensions: H: 80 x W: 30 x D: 100 cm
Materials: Metal
Assembly Required: Y
Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth. No harsh abrasives or cleaners.

$154.30

Original: $440.85

-65%
Harper Console Table - Black

$440.85

$154.30
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Dimensions: H: 80 x W: 30 x D: 100 cm
Materials: Metal
Assembly Required: Y

Harper Console Table - Black | OLIVIA'S