HomeStore

Brielle Velvet Upholstered Bed - Mink

Brielle Velvet Upholstered Bed - Mink

You spend a third of your life sleeping so why not do it in style? Our Brielle bed frame comes in a soft mink-grey velvet, vertical stitched detail and a silver trim to add a luxurious feel. This bed is sure to add a touch of glamour to any bedroom.

Select Size
From $244.81

Original: $699.47

-65%
Brielle Velvet Upholstered Bed - Mink

$699.47

$244.81
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Brielle Velvet Upholstered Bed - Mink | OLIVIA'S