HomeStore

Contour Large Console Table

Contour Large Console Table

Perfect for trade customers seeking a piece with visual impact and enduring appeal, the Contour Collection Large Console offers a harmonious balance of clean lines, textural contrast, and refined detailing that draws attention in any retail display. Its elongated form creates an uninterrupted surface ideal for visual merchandising, while the understated elegance allows it to blend seamlessly into a variety of interior styles, from modern urban apartments to calming coastal homes. Gentle tonal variations within the finish create depth and subtle richness, giving the console an air of quiet sophistication.

$206.36

Original: $589.59

-65%
Contour Large Console Table

$589.59

$206.36
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Contour Large Console Table | OLIVIA'S