HomeStore

Enoch Table Lamp

Enoch Table Lamp

Enoch is a sleek table lamp with a unique pale gunmetal and antique brass finish. Its undertated design allows it to blend with various decor styles. Place in a bedroom next to a bed or in a living room or hallway, for a full impact.

$187.13

Original: $534.65

-65%
Enoch Table Lamp

$534.65

$187.13
Product image 1

Description

Enoch Table Lamp | OLIVIA'S