HomeStore

Feiss Huguenot Lake 2 Light Above Mirror Light - Brass

Feiss Huguenot Lake 2 Light Above Mirror Light - Brass

A classic rendition of an early Colonial look, the Hugeunot Lake bath lighting collection features a circular motif, hand spun fitters and clear seeded glass. Fixtures may be mounted in the up or down position. IP44 bathroom rated.

Dimensions: W:33 x H:24.8 x D:15.2cm
Materials: Steel, Clear Seeded Glass
Assembly Required: Yes
Care Instructions: Wipe clean with soft damp cloth

$74.10

Original: $211.72

-65%
Feiss Huguenot Lake 2 Light Above Mirror Light - Brass

$211.72

$74.10
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Dimensions: W:33 x H:24.8 x D:15.2cm
Materials: Steel, Clear Seeded Glass
Assembly Required: Yes
Care Instructions: Wipe clean with soft damp cloth

Feiss Huguenot Lake 2 Light Above Mirror Light - Brass | OLIVIA'S