HomeStore

Blair Console Table - Black

Blair Console Table - Black

This lovely console table features a beautifully designed solid oak base with a black finish combined with a smoked tempered glass top to give a stunning contemporary look. It is part of a collection offering a range of tables, in the black oak and smoked glass, and also with natural oak bases paired with clear glass.\n\nThe tables are part of our Packed-Flat Design Project, offering easy delivery to any room in any property, whilst reducing the packaging needed. Assembly is required, but all the tools needed are supplied.

$68.00

Original: $194.30

-65%
Blair Console Table - Black

$194.30

$68.00
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Blair Console Table - Black | OLIVIA'S