HomeStore

Starkey Led Medium Bath Bracket - Aged Brass

Starkey Led Medium Bath Bracket - Aged Brass

Subtle details take this streamlined LED fixture beyond the bathroom. A ribbed glass front panel, forged brass detail at the ends, bevelled edges, a small backplate and an overall sleek, sophisticated look make Starkey ideal for almost any room in the home.

Starkey can be mounted horizontally or vertically, adding to its versatility. 

Dimensions: H: 62.23 x W: 6.99 x D: 5.08 cm
Materials: Brass, Glass
Bulb Type: Bulb Type: 1 X Led Max 8W - Not included
Assembly Required: Yes - Requires hard wiring by an electrician
Rating: Location Rating: Damp
Care Instructions: Dust with a clean, dry, soft cloth. No harsh abrasives or cleaners

$456.93
Starkey Led Medium Bath Bracket - Aged Brass
$456.93
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Dimensions: H: 62.23 x W: 6.99 x D: 5.08 cm
Materials: Brass, Glass
Bulb Type: Bulb Type: 1 X Led Max 8W - Not included
Rating: Location Rating: Damp

You may also like

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Hayden Ceiling Light

$298.82

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Bowery 2 Light Wall Sconce - Brass

$968.80

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Borland 2 Light Wall Sconce - Aged Brass

$927.26

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Fleming 8 Light Semi Flush Light - Aged Brass

$833.47

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Dunkirk 4 Light Flush Mount - Polished Nickel

$598.97

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Dunkirk 4 Light Flush Mount - Aged Brass

$598.97

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Cora 2 Light Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel

$171.52

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Amherst 2 Light Wall Sconce - Aged Brass

$868.31

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Beat Wall Light

$522.59

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Astoria 2 Light Wall Sconce - Aged Brass

$594.95

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Cecily 2 Light Small Wall Sconce - Polished Nickel

$389.93

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Tara 2 Light Wall Sconce - Aged Brass

$300.16

$105.06