HomeStore

Juliet Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Beige

Juliet Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Beige

Indulge in the luxurious elegance of our Juliet Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed in Stone. The vertical line design and winged headboard, crafted in a neutral beige linen effect fabric, exude sophistication and style. Elevate your bedroom to a realm of refined taste with this exclusive piece.

Fabric samples available to order, contact us here. 

Select Size
From $444.60

Original: $1,270.30

-65%
Juliet Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Beige

$1,270.30

$444.60
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Fabric samples available to order, contact us here. 

Juliet Luxury Panelled Upholstered Bed - Beige | OLIVIA'S