HomeStore

Castaway Table Lamp

Castaway Table Lamp

The Keiichi Castaway Table Lamp introduces an industrial-modern vibe to your space with its unique concrete base. The base is detailed with white etching in a geometric pattern, complemented by brushed nickel accents that elevate its contemporary style. Topped with a round light beige linen drum shade, this lamp creates a warm ambiance, perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices. The combination of textures and finishes makes the Castaway Table Lamp a standout piece that adds character and depth to your decor, making it both a functional and stylish addition to your home.

$57.40

Original: $164.01

-65%
Castaway Table Lamp

$164.01

$57.40
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Castaway Table Lamp | OLIVIA'S