Iris Mirror 103x67cm - Gold
The Keiichi Iris Mirror Gold is an exquisite piece that radiates elegance with its curving metal frame and rich gold leaf finish. The mirror’s graceful arches create a sophisticated silhouette that adds a touch of luxury to foyers, powder rooms, or bedrooms. The mirror is complemented by a 1" bevel, enhancing its refined look. This versatile piece can be hung either vertically or horizontally, making it a flexible addition to any space. The Iris Mirror embodies Keiichi's dedication to producing stylish, high-quality pieces that elevate home interiors. Bring a touch of elegance and opulence to your space with this stunning mirror.
Original: $487.75
-65%$487.75
$170.71

Description