HomeStore

Lacey Chandelier - Bronze

Lacey Chandelier - Bronze

The Lacey Chandelier in Bronze is a stunning addition to any home. This elegant chandelier features a beautiful bronze finish that adds a touch of sophistication to any room. The intricate lace-like design of the chandelier creates a delicate and romantic atmosphere, perfect for a dining room or bedroom. The chandelier is made with high-quality materials, ensuring durability and long-lasting beauty. With its classic and timeless design, the Lacey Chandelier will elevate the style of any space. Add a touch of glamour to your home with the Lacey Chandelier in Bronze.

$76.92

Original: $219.76

-65%
Lacey Chandelier - Bronze

$219.76

$76.92
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description

Lacey Chandelier - Bronze | OLIVIA'S