HomeStore

Palau Sideboard - Classic Brown

Palau Sideboard - Classic Brown

The Palau Sideboard is a beautiful essential for the home thanks to its rustic and modern design.

With a splash of mid-century style, this two-doors and three drawers sideboard offers plenty of storage for your living area, dining or bedroom.

Dimensions: H: 80 x W: 186 x D: 42 cm
Materials: Ash veneer in classic brown finish, Matt black powder coated legs and handles.
Assembly Required: No
Care Instructions: Dust with a clean, dry, soft cloth. No harsh abrasives or cleaners.

 

$1,361.49

Original: $3,889.96

-65%
Palau Sideboard - Classic Brown

$3,889.96

$1,361.49
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Dimensions: H: 80 x W: 186 x D: 42 cm
Assembly Required: No

 

Palau Sideboard - Classic Brown | OLIVIA'S