HomeStore

Shiloh Single Bed - Ivory Linen Blend

Shiloh Single Bed - Ivory Linen Blend

The O&Co Shiloh Single Bed in Ivory Linen Fabric is a timeless addition to any bedroom. Its neutral color seamlessly blends into any environment, while the unique pillow headboard adds a touch of sophistication. With sprung slats for added comfort, this bed offers both style and support for a restful night's sleep, making it a versatile choice for any bedroom decor.

Dimensions: H: 120 cm x W: 128 cm x D: 219 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Materials: Linen Blend
Assembly Required?: Yes, flat pack
Care Instructions: Clean damp cloth or soft brush

$301.56

Original: $861.61

-65%
Shiloh Single Bed - Ivory Linen Blend

$861.61

$301.56
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Dimensions: H: 120 cm x W: 128 cm x D: 219 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Materials: Linen Blend
Assembly Required?: Yes, flat pack
Care Instructions: Clean damp cloth or soft brush

Shiloh Single Bed - Ivory Linen Blend | OLIVIA'S