HomeStore

Panelled 2 Door Cocktail Cabinet

Panelled 2 Door Cocktail Cabinet

Designed for modern apartment living, this beautiful cocktail cabinet would look equally at home in a variety of interiors. It has retro style panelled fascias in oak veneers and solids with a weathered grey finish, paired with black metal legs and underframe. Matching pieces are available.

$211.05

Original: $602.99

-65%
Panelled 2 Door Cocktail Cabinet

$602.99

$211.05
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7

Description

Panelled 2 Door Cocktail Cabinet | OLIVIA'S