Oura Round Coffee Table
With its perfectly balanced circular form and a design that combines clean geometry with understated surface detailing, the Oura Round Coffee Table from the Oura range offers a stylish centrepiece that enhances the flow of any living area. The smooth, rounded edges and symmetric proportions create a sense of harmony, while its sturdy structure ensures long-term use for high-traffic spaces. Its neutral tone and textural finish provide an adaptable aesthetic that coordinates effortlessly with a wide spectrum of interiors, from contemporary urban apartments to softly rustic home settings.
Original: $509.19
-65%$509.19
$178.22

Description