HomeStore

Carly Round End Table - Brushed Gold

Carly Round End Table - Brushed Gold

Introducing the sophisticated and elegant Richmond Interiors Carly End Table in Brushed Gold. This stunning piece is perfect for adding glamour and style to any room in your home. The brushed gold finish adds a touch of luxury, while the sleek metal construction ensures durability and long-lasting beauty. Whether placed next to a sofa or beside a bed, the Carly End Table will elevate the look of your room with its chic and timeless design.

Dimensions: H: 55 x W: 43 x D: 43cm
Weight: 9.5 kg
Materials: Aluminium

$129.44

Original: $369.83

-65%
Carly Round End Table - Brushed Gold

$369.83

$129.44
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Dimensions: H: 55 x W: 43 x D: 43cm
Weight: 9.5 kg
Materials: Aluminium

Carly Round End Table - Brushed Gold | OLIVIA'S