HomeStore

Hadley Chair - Khaki Velvet

Hadley Chair - Khaki Velvet

Bring classic elegance to your living space with the Richmond Interiors Hadley Chair. Crafted from luxurious khaki velvet, the opulent chair adds a touch of refined charm to your living room, bedroom, or front room. Enjoy the timeless beauty of this classic piece, which is sure to be a statement piece in your home.

Dimensions: H:81 x W:60 x D:60cm
Materials: 100% Polyester
Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth, don't use harsh cleaners, etc

$248.57

Original: $710.19

-65%
Hadley Chair - Khaki Velvet

$710.19

$248.57
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Dimensions: H:81 x W:60 x D:60cm
Materials: 100% Polyester

Hadley Chair - Khaki Velvet | OLIVIA'S