Mammom Mirror 39x39cm
The Richmond Interiors Mammom Mirror is a sophisticated blend of elegance and functionality. This carefully crafted mirror features a clear, high-quality glass surface that delivers impeccable reflection, ensuring every detail is visible. Its sturdy, subtle frame integrates seamlessly into any space, whether it’s the bathroom, bedroom, or living room. The versatile design allows for both horizontal and vertical hanging, making it adaptable to any room’s layout. Whether used for practical purposes or as a decorative piece, the Mammom mirror enhances any interior decor with its refined presence.
Dimensions: H: 39 cm x W: 39 cm x D: 11 cm
Weight: 6 kg
Materials: Aluminium
$55.81
Original: $159.46
-65%Mammom Mirror 39x39cm—
$159.46
$55.81

Description
Dimensions: H: 39 cm x W: 39 cm x D: 11 cm
Weight: 6 kg
Materials: Aluminium