HomeStore

Frenzy TV Unit - Sycamore

Frenzy TV Unit - Sycamore

Intricate textured trellis patterns, full of movement and animation, allow this TA Studio by Theodore Alexander Frenzy TV unit to add timeless cool to your home interiors. With a sand dollar grey finish to perfectly accentuate softer or more vibrant colour palettes in your decor, the Studio Frenzy unit is the perfect furniture solution for living spaces and bedrooms.

Dimensions: H: 66 x W: 180 x D: 45cm
Materials:

Care Instructions: Wipe with a clean, damp cloth. Dry with a clean, soft cloth. No harsh abrasives or cleaners

$2,125.00

Original: $6,071.44

-65%
Frenzy TV Unit - Sycamore

$6,071.44

$2,125.00
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Dimensions: H: 66 x W: 180 x D: 45cm
Materials:

Frenzy TV Unit - Sycamore | OLIVIA'S