Orchid 2 Drawer Bedside Table - White
When it comes to tables to slot in next to your bed, the 2010 Orchid White Two-Drawer Bedside Table is an excellent choice no matter what your personal style choice might be. The neutral and sleek white colour scheme of the table provides this versatility, making it able to fit right into both contemporary and traditional themes.
Highly practical and simply stylish, the Orchid White Two Drawer Bedside Table is sure to attract some attention in your home. The bedside table is also well sized for all sorts of bedroom spaces, measuring at 60cm in height, 60cm in width and 41.6cm in depth.
Dimensions: H: 60 x W: 50 x D: 41.6 cm
Notes:
This product has a wood grain appearance
Original: $515.89
-65%$515.89
$180.56

Description
Dimensions: H: 60 x W: 50 x D: 41.6 cm
Notes:
This product has a wood grain appearance