HomeStore

Arianne Bedside Table

Arianne Bedside Table

Complete your bedroom sanctuary with the Arianne bedside table, beautifully crafted from premium natural oak. Measuring 60x40x50 cm, this luxurious piece features a warm, organic finish that highlights the natural beauty of the wood grain. The refined silhouette provides a timeless aesthetic, offering a practical and elegant storage solution for any upscale interior. Meticulously constructed with a commitment to artisan quality, the Arianne bedside table reflects a lifestyle of understated luxury and contemporary, classic grace for your home.

$315.16

Original: $900.47

-65%
Arianne Bedside Table

$900.47

$315.16
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description

Arianne Bedside Table | OLIVIA'S